Exchange rates: 1 USD = 0.91 EUR; 1 GBP = 1.11 EUR [more...]
Language: english

Search for: [Advanced search]

Category: Telecommunications -> Telecommunication exchange and network devices

Country: All countries

Language of presented trade leads:

Featured trade leads

[China]GSM Repeater

GSM Signal Repeater includig Broad Band Repeater, Band Selective Repeater; Frequency Selective RepeaterFiber Optical Repeater; Frequency Shifting Repeater. Today we draw your attention to our GSM Broad Band Repeater. *Specification: 1)Frequency Range: Uplink 890~915MHz; Downlink 935~960MHz 2)Output Power: >27dBm 3)Noise Figure: <5dB 4)Dimension: (L*W*H)71*48.5*33.5cm 5)Power Supply: AC220, 45-55Hz *Technical Features: 1)Receiving and sending separation, low require for[...]

2019-10-09Details...

[China]Dual Band GSM&DCS Signal Booster (Mini-Repeater)

Today,we would liket to introduce Dual Band(GSM&DCS) Signal Booster. *Specification: 1)Frequency Range: Uplink 890~915MHz or 1710~1785MHz Downlink 935~960MHz or 1805~1880MHz 2)Output Power: >17dBm 3)Noise Figure: <8dB 4)Dimension: 228mm*106mm*33mm 5)Power Supply AC110-220,45-55Hz *Technical Features: 1)High system gains. 2)Full duplex and double-end design, external power supply, and convenient installation. 3)ALC technology with auto-steady function adopted.[...]

2019-10-09Details...

[China]10G Base SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ Transceiver Description: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards. POFLink offers the whole series of 10G SFP+, including PLS-10G-SR 850nm VCSEL MMF 300m, PLS-10G-LR 1310nm DFB SMF 10km, PLS-10G-ER 1550nm EML SMF 40KM, PLS-10G-ZR[...]

2019-10-08Details...

[China]10G Base SR Xenpak Optical Transceiver Module

10G XENPAK Transceiver Description: POFLink's Xenpak is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates from 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. Xenpak transponders are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom). Its electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). POFLink offers the whole series of 10G XENPAK,[...]

2019-10-08Details...

[China]10G Base LR Optical Transceiver Module

10G XENPAK Transceiver Description: POFLink's Xenpak is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates from 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. Xenpak transponders are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom). Its electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). POFLink offers the whole series of 10G XENPAK,[...]

2019-10-08Details...

[China]10G SR X2 Optical Transceiver Module

10G X2 Transceiver Description: POFLink's X2 is a standardized factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom), and they are smaller than old generation XENPAK transponders. Its electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). POFLink[...]

2019-10-08Details...

[Indonesia]Topsat TS-5000 FTA Digital Satellite Receiver

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS IF /TUNER * Input Frequency 950 MHz to 2150 MHz * Input Signal Level -25 to -65dBm * Input Impedance 75 ohm nominal * Input Connector F-type, IEC 109-24, Female * FEC Decoder Convolutional Code Rate l/2, 2/3, 3/4, 5/6 and 7/8 with Constraint Length K=7 * Demodulation QPSK * Symbol rate 2-45 Ms/s * IF Frequency / Bandwidth 480MHz / 30MHz Type * LNB Power & Polarization V13 / H18, 600mA MAX. over current protection [...]

2019-09-29Details...

[Indonesia]i-link HD IS-9500 FTA Satellite Receiver + BONUS

Features * Factory updates via Built-in LAN port * 2 x USB 2.0 Ports for S/W Updates and Recording * QPSK Tuner (LG NIM) * RS232C, 3 RCA Output for CVBS Video, Audio L/R, 3 RCA Output for Composite * ( Y,Pb,Pr), S-VHS Output, SPDIF Digital Audio AC3 Bitstream Output, HDTV Output * Fully Comply with ATSC HDTV (VSB) & DVB-S MPEG * Decodes All ATSC HDTV Standard Video Formats Including 576i / 576p / 720p / 1080i * Down - convert HDTV to SDTV * Selectable[...]

2019-09-29Details...

[Indonesia]Dreambox 7025+ Dual-Tuner PVR Fta Receiver

Features * 300 MHz MIPS Processor * Linux Operating System * Brilliant big-size OLED - Display * MPEG-2 Hardware decoding, DVB-S * TWIN Tuner, mixable, Plug & Play * Tuner: DVB-S, DVB-C und DVB-T, pluggable * 1 x DVB Common-Interface Slot * 2 x Smartcard-Reader (Dreamcrypt CA) * V.24/RS232 Interface * Integrated Compact Flash Slot * 10/100 MBit compatible Ethernet Interface * analog modem * 1 x USB * S/PDIF Interface for[...]

2019-09-29Details...

[Indonesia]Sonysat DSR 5700 HDMI PVR FTA Satellite Receiver

FEATURES * Multilingual User Interface * Fast & Easy to use OSD Multi Picture Screen (4,9,13,16) Satellite List by exclusive RCU button * Subtitle & Teletext (OSD / VBI reinsertion) * Aspect Ratio: 4:3, 16:9 * RTOS Upgrade true USB * 6,000 Channels Programmable , Quick find function in Channel List * Powerful Channel Sorting and Grouping SID * Favorite Channel Lists for TV * Parental Control & Radio and Video Mode * Support Quick channels 1sec , Blind Scan , Quick Channel[...]

2019-09-29Details...