Exchange rates: 1 USD = 0.85 EUR; 1 GBP = 1.12 EUR [more...]
Language: english

Search for: [Advanced search]

Category: Telecommunications -> Telecommunication networks

Country: All countries

Language of presented trade leads:

Featured trade leads

[China]SC fiber optic connector

Apparatus used for disassembly or connecting optic fiber. It is according to different transmission,Can divide into SM 'MM . According to different tie-in,it can divide into:SC,ST,FC,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000,DIN4,FDDR,D4etc. APPLICATIONS: Optic-fiber Communication network. Fiber broad broad brand access network. Fiber CATV Fiber instrument We are manufactory specialized in fiber optic products in Ningbo,China for many years. Your enquiry is welcome. Alma Wang skype: almawang123[...]

2018-09-25Details...

[Taiwan]Skype PBX Gateway EzSKY-522

EzSKY-522 is for small Keyphone systems (Trunk Line < 8). It supports “Line to PSTN” pass through, and doesn’t need additional ALC (Analogue Trunk Line Card). It allows to keep the same existing trunk lines’ hunting group, and users can simply switch between PSTN / Skype calls. Feature - Centralized Management of multi-skype ports functions in one computer and seamless Integration with the existing PBX telephony features - Exclusive one Company Skype ID supports multiple concurrent[...]

2018-09-22Details...

[China]4/6/8/12/24 Core FC/SC/ST/LC fan-out or Ribbon pigtail

optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,MPO/MTP Patch cord,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,FTTH box,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator For more details,Please kindly visit OPPTON Site.[...]

2018-09-19Details...

[China]SC/ST FTTH quick assembly connector

optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,MPO/MTP Patch cord,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,FTTH box,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator For more details,Please kindly visit OPPTON Site.[...]

2018-09-19Details...

[China]FC,SC,ST,LC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm optical fiber connector

optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,MPO/MTP Patch cord,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,FTTH box,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator For more details,Please kindly visit OPPTON Site.[...]

2018-09-19Details...

[China]1x2,1x3,1x4,1x5,1x6,1x7,1x8 FBT Coupler/Splitter

optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,MPO/MTP Patch cord,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,FTTH box,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator For more details,Please kindly visit OPPTON Site.[...]

2018-09-19Details...

[China]1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64 PLC Splitter

optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,MPO/MTP Patch cord,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,FTTH box,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator For more details,Please kindly visit OPPTON Site.[...]

2018-09-19Details...

[China]Fiber media converter

10/100Mbps fast Ethernet Converter. It provides two 10/100M ports switch auto-MDI/MDIX and one 100M fiber port which can extend the network radii. It complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE 802.3u Standards. It enables network managers to connect 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps twisted pair network segments and active equipment to fiber optic cabling more cost-effectively than ever. WDM Technology Combines Dual Fiber Cables into Single Fiber .Greatly save the Installation cost of Expensive Fiber Cable. Both a media[...]

2018-09-19Details...

[China]5 Port Wireless Access Point 802.11a/b/g

Introduction This is an IEEE 802.11 a/b/g compliant Wireless Access Point. It provides a 5-port Ethernet switch & a high-speed wireless connection for compatible wireless-enabled devices into the network. The Access Point provides 64/128 bit WEP, WPA, and WPA2 encryption and IEEE802.1x to ensure a high level security to protect users' data & privacy. The MAC Address filtering prevents unauthorized MAC Addresses from accessing your Wireless LAN. Your network security is therefore[...]

2018-09-16Details...

[China]10G Base SR XFP Optical Tranceiver Module

10G XFP Transceiver Description: POFLink's XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 9.95 Gb/s to 11.3 Gb/s. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. POFLink offers the whole series of 10G XFP, including PLX-10G-SR 850nm VCESL&PIN MMF 300m,PLX-10G-LRM 220m, PLX-10G-LR 1310nm DFB&PIN SMF 10-20km, PLX-10G-ER 1550nm EML&PIN SMF 40km, PLX-10G-ZR 1550nm EML&APT SMF[...]

2018-09-13Details...