Exchange rates: 1 GBP = 1.11 EUR; 1 USD = 0.85 EUR [more...]
Language: english

Search for: [Advanced search]

Category: Computer Hardware & Software -> VoiP

Country: All countries

Language of presented trade leads:

Featured trade leads

[China]JR-900 voip phone

JR-900 voip phone supports IAX2,SIP,protocols,Support Bridge and Router model.Support IAX2 and dual public server, offers Two Ethernet interface. (1)Features: Support SIP 2.0 (RFC3261) and correlative RFCs Supprt IAX2 Codec:G.711A/u, G.7231 high/low, G.729, G.722 (2)Standard Component: WAN 10/100Base- T RJ-45 for LAN LAN 10/100Base- T RJ-45 for PC Power Consumption Idle:1.5W active:1.8W (3)Packing: Inner box MEAS 290*210*75mm G.W./unit 1.1kg Carton MEAS 446*395*325mm G.W.[...]

2020-08-03Details...

[China]JR-820 voip phone

JR-820 voip phone supports IAX2,two SIP,protocols,Support Bridge and Router model.Support IAX2 and dual public server, offers Two Ethernet interface. (1)Features: Support SIP 2.0 (RFC3261) and correlative RFCs Supprt IAX2 Codec:G.711A/u, G.7231 high/low, G.729, G.722 (2)Standard Component: Adapter(Input/Output) 50~60HZ 110~240V / 5V 1A WAN 10/100Base- T RJ-45 for LAN LAN 10/100Base- T RJ-45 for PC Power Consumption Idle:1.5W active:1.8W alternative PoE(Power Over Ethernet),Headset[...]

2020-08-03Details...

[China]JR-904 voip geteway

JR-904 voip Gateway supports SIP protocols,Support Bridge and Router model.Support 4 public sip server, offers Two Ethernet interface. (1)Features: Support SIP 2.0 (RFC3261) and correlative RFCs Codec:G.711A/u, G.729 (2)Standard Component: WAN 10/100Base- T RJ-45 for LAN LAN 10/100Base- T RJ-45 for PC Power Consumption Idle:1.5W active:1.8W (3)Packing: Inner box MEAS 310*235*60mm G.W./unit 0.8kg Carton MEAS 505*341*330mm G.W. 9kg PCS/CTN 10pcs[...]

2020-08-03Details...

[China]Fiber optic connector

Fiber optic connector (SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, FC, DIN. . . ) Features: Standards of IEC; Simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber; Patch cord or pigtail fan-out cable; available in standard and customized configurations; Single mode and multimode versions; PC, UPC or APC end-face polishing LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MPO, MU, E2000, DIN, D4 are available; High return loss and low insertion loss; High reliability and stability. Applications: Telecommunication Broadband (broadcast)[...]

2020-08-03Details...

[China]adapter

Fiber optic connector (SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, FC, DIN. . . ) Features: Standards of IEC; Simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber; Patch cord or pigtail fan-out cable; available in standard and customized configurations; Single mode and multimode versions; PC, UPC or APC end-face polishing LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MPO, MU, E2000, DIN, D4 are available; High return loss and low insertion loss; High reliability and stability. Applications: Telecommunication Broadband (broadcast)[...]

2020-08-03Details...

[China]attenuater

Fiber optic connector (SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, FC, DIN. . . ) Features: Standards of IEC; Simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber; Patch cord or pigtail fan-out cable; available in standard and customized configurations; Single mode and multimode versions; PC, UPC or APC end-face polishing LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MPO, MU, E2000, DIN, D4 are available; High return loss and low insertion loss; High reliability and stability. Applications: Telecommunication Broadband (broadcast)[...]

2020-08-03Details...

[China]JR-810 voip phone

JR-810 voip phone supports IAX2,two SIP,protocols,Support Bridge and Router model.Support IAX2 and dual public server, offers Two Ethernet interface. (1)Features: Support SIP 2.0 (RFC3261) and correlative RFCs Supprt IAX2 Codec:G.711A/u, G.7231 high/low, G.729, G.722 (2)Standard Component: Adapter(Input/Output) 50~60HZ 110~240V / 5V 1A WAN 10/100Base- T RJ-45 for LAN LAN 10/100Base- T RJ-45 for PC Power Consumption Idle:1.5W active:1.8W alternative PoE(Power Over Ethernet),Headset[...]

2020-08-03Details...

[China]Sell ip pbx

E-PBX is a 4fxo embeded, based on Asterisk IP PBX. Applied our E-PBX, kinds of voice communication services of conventional PBX such as extension management, smart telephone exchange, conference call, calling queue and MUPT can be realized better, for our E-PBX on the one side strengthens the materiality, flexibility and cost-effect of these functions; and on the other side E-PBX integrates the functions based on digital such as soft terminal, instant communication, status monitor, communication[...]

2020-08-02Details...

[United States]Voip Phone, Say Byebye to Telephone Company, Calling Worldwide Free!!!

VoIP Phone: Money Saving & Profit Making Machine Our Voip Phone is not a traditional phone and service which you need to sign up with any phone co. No sign up, no bill, no contract, no time limit. When you buy this internet phone, you will have the free usage service for one year. Nothing to do with any phone company, our phone and service is totally independent, it is not like traditional phone. We developed a special technology to get you connected, you can connect with others by their regular[...]

2020-08-01Details...

[Israel]Download free Vphonet, an Internet comunnication tool.

Vphonet lets you make FREE calls over a broadband connection to other Vphonet users. Vphonet provides the best quality international calling service at excellent rates. Whether you are calling to the Middle East, Europe or Canada, you will sound like you are just around the corner. You can also get the benefit of free calls between Vphonet users, call forwarding, call transfer, call deflection, video conferences, video messages, chat, file transfer. You can also send SMS messages to any international[...]

2020-07-31Details...