Exchange rates: 1 USD = 0.89 EUR; 1 GBP = 1.12 EUR [more...]
Language: english

Search for: [Advanced search]

Category: Computer Hardware & Software -> VoiP

Country: All countries

Language of presented trade leads:

Featured trade leads

[Israel]Download free Vphonet, an Internet comunnication tool.

Vphonet lets you make FREE calls over a broadband connection to other Vphonet users. Vphonet provides the best quality international calling service at excellent rates. Whether you are calling to the Middle East, Europe or Canada, you will sound like you are just around the corner. You can also get the benefit of free calls between Vphonet users, call forwarding, call transfer, call deflection, video conferences, video messages, chat, file transfer. You can also send SMS messages to any international[...]

2019-06-19Details...

[Hong Kong]Skype VOIP

Skype VOIP: 1. PC-to-PC and PC-to-phone operation; 2. Easy installed Driver, plug and play. 3. USB2.0 compatible; 4. No need sound card; 5. No external power required; 6. Complies with H.323, MGCP, SIP protocol; 7. Echo cancellation, noise reduction; 8. Application support: Skype, Netmeeting /Messenger, Sjphone, Mediaring, Net2phone, Dialpad, Etalk, X-PRO, X-PRO Vonage, Firefly, Eyebeam and so on; 9. Full duplex communication; 10. Support Skype speed-dialing function; 11. Key-in tone function.[...]

2019-06-19Details...

[China]Fiber optic connector

Fiber optic connector (SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, FC, DIN. . . ) Features: Standards of IEC; Simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber; Patch cord or pigtail fan-out cable; available in standard and customized configurations; Single mode and multimode versions; PC, UPC or APC end-face polishing LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MPO, MU, E2000, DIN, D4 are available; High return loss and low insertion loss; High reliability and stability. Applications: Telecommunication Broadband (broadcast)[...]

2019-06-18Details...

[China]adapter

Fiber optic connector (SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, FC, DIN. . . ) Features: Standards of IEC; Simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber; Patch cord or pigtail fan-out cable; available in standard and customized configurations; Single mode and multimode versions; PC, UPC or APC end-face polishing LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MPO, MU, E2000, DIN, D4 are available; High return loss and low insertion loss; High reliability and stability. Applications: Telecommunication Broadband (broadcast)[...]

2019-06-18Details...

[China]attenuater

Fiber optic connector (SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, FC, DIN. . . ) Features: Standards of IEC; Simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber; Patch cord or pigtail fan-out cable; available in standard and customized configurations; Single mode and multimode versions; PC, UPC or APC end-face polishing LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MPO, MU, E2000, DIN, D4 are available; High return loss and low insertion loss; High reliability and stability. Applications: Telecommunication Broadband (broadcast)[...]

2019-06-18Details...

[Malaysia]850/900/1800/1900 GSM Terminal 8 Ports For Call Termination

850/900/1800/1900 GSM Terminal 8 Ports For Call Termination We would like to introduce ourselves as the manufacturing company for GSM Wireless Local Loop Products, recently, we have the GSM terminal which use for call termination This product is a GSM to Analog Converter. Once you insert a GSM Chip, the device will produce a FXS line to allow a regular phone to be connected and used just like a local land line except your calls will go out the GSM network. This device can both receive and[...]

2019-06-17Details...

[China]Linksys Phone Adapter/ VoIP adapter/ Gateway/ ATA Unlocked low price

Linksys Phone Adapter/ VoIP adapter/ Gateway/ ATA Unlocked low price The Linksys Internet Phone Adapter enables high-quality feature-rich VoIP (voice over IP) service through your broadband Internet connection. Just plug it into your home Router or Gateway and use the two standard telephone ports to connect analog phones or use one of the ports for a fax machine. Each phone port operates independently, with separate phone service and phone numbers, like having two telephone lines. You'll get clear[...]

2019-06-16Details...

[United States]Voip Phone, Say Byebye to Telephone Company, Calling Worldwide Free!!!

VoIP Phone: Money Saving & Profit Making Machine Our Voip Phone is not a traditional phone and service which you need to sign up with any phone co. No sign up, no bill, no contract, no time limit. When you buy this internet phone, you will have the free usage service for one year. Nothing to do with any phone company, our phone and service is totally independent, it is not like traditional phone. We developed a special technology to get you connected, you can connect with others by their regular[...]

2019-06-16Details...

[China]Sell ip pbx

E-PBX is a 4fxo embeded, based on Asterisk IP PBX. Applied our E-PBX, kinds of voice communication services of conventional PBX such as extension management, smart telephone exchange, conference call, calling queue and MUPT can be realized better, for our E-PBX on the one side strengthens the materiality, flexibility and cost-effect of these functions; and on the other side E-PBX integrates the functions based on digital such as soft terminal, instant communication, status monitor, communication[...]

2019-06-14Details...

[Netherlands]2channel stackable VoIP-GSM Gateway

a 2 channel VoIP GSM Gateway for call termination (VoIP to GSM ) and origination (GSM to VoIP). It is SIP based and compatible with Asterisk. It can make 2 calls simultaneously from IP phones to GSM networks and GSM network to IP phone. Tri band:900/1800/1900MHZ.[...]

2019-06-13Details...