Exchange rates: 1 USD = 0.85 EUR; 1 GBP = 1.12 EUR [more...]
Language: english

Search for: [Advanced search]

Category: Telecommunications -> Telecommunication exchange and network devices

Country: All countries

Language of presented trade leads:

Featured trade leads

[United Kingdom]Apple iPad 3G Wi-Fi 64GB

Apple stand alone in the Slate PC arena. There is nothing that comes close to the Apple iPad except that inquisitive index figure when switching the unit on for the first time. You are instantly overwhelmed by how bright the screen is, how quickly you can scroll through a web page, the fact that the unit weighs little more than a pad of paper and is just as thin and when you think that it doesn't get better, it features a 3G sim card slot as well as built-in WiFi - so you can connect to the Internet[...]

2018-09-25Details...

[China]Optical Circulator

Product Description 3-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 4-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Polarization Maintaining 3-port Circulator Polarization Maintaining 4-port Circulator Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 1064nm High Power Optical Circulator Product Feature High Isolation Low Insertion Loss Epoxy-Free Optical Path Telcordia GR-1221 Compliant Low Profile Packaging Product Specification/Models Customer designed products are also available per request. Application Fiber[...]

2018-09-23Details...

[China]Laser Module/Red/Green/IR Wavelength

Haphit Ltd offers various laser modules products in visible and IR wavelength. Besides standard laser module products, we also make custom designed laser modules per customer requirements. Please feel free to contact us for your requirements to benefit from Haphit high-level quality and service with ultro low cost. Dot Laser Modules Green Dot Laser Modules Red Dot Laser Modules 808nm Dot Laser Modules 850nm Dot Laser Modules 980nm Dot Laser Modules Line Laser Modules [...]

2018-09-23Details...

[China]full range of cisco used X2 and finisar XFP XENPAK

CISCO XFP XFP-10GLR-OC192SR $1250 XENPAK-10GB-ER $1800 X2-10GB-SR $600 X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR FTLX-8511D3 FTRX-1411M3 FTRX-1811** cisco original used SFP GLC-SX-MM GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM JDSU used SFP 64P0308 Infineon SFP SX pls contact us for details[...]

2018-09-21Details...

[Indonesia]Satzen Z500 IKS PVR HDMI Fta Satellite Receiver

PRODUCT FEATURES - MPEG-II Digital & Fully DVB Compliant. - C/KU band control for each antenna - LNB Tone Switch 22KHz mode on/off’ - Multi-LNB controlled by DiSeqC =>DiSEqC 1.0, 1.2 and USALS’ - Total 5,000 Channels Programmable - Blind Scan - Picture In Graphic (PIG) - Electronic Program Guide (EPG) for On Screen Channel Information - Multi-language supported for Menu and OSD - Zoom Function by 2x…..4x - Parental Lock - Closed Caption Support - CVBS Video & Audio[...]

2018-09-18Details...

[Indonesia]Satzen Z300 IKS PVR Fta Satellite Receiver

Features * MPEG-II Digital & Fully DVB Compliant. * C/KU band control for each antenna * LNB Tone Switch 22KHz mode on/off' * Multi-LNB controlled by DiSeqC =>DiSEqC 1.0, 1.2 and USALS' * Total 5,000 Channels Programmable * Blind Scan * Picture In Graphic (PIG) * Electronic Program Guide (EPG) for On Screen Channel Information * Multi-language supported for Menu and OSD * Zoom Function by 2x…..4x * Parental Lock * Closed Caption[...]

2018-09-18Details...

[China]Network cabinet

We operate from a highly organised and well equipped 20,000 sq ft premises in South East China, offering an extensive range of production capacity in: Laser Cutting - Flat Sheet Metal CNC Punching Press Brake Folding (up to 3m) Welding Mig, Tig, Spot & Stud Fabrication & Assembly Drilling, Tapping & Countersinking Riveting, Joining, Pressing & Fastener Insertion Machining Turning & Milling Finishing Painting, Plating & Screen Printing Galvanising & Annealing Deburring,[...]

2018-09-16Details...

[China]Metal cabinet

We operate from a highly organised and well equipped 20,000 sq ft premises in South East China, offering an extensive range of production capacity in: Laser Cutting - Flat Sheet Metal CNC Punching Press Brake Folding (up to 3m) Welding Mig, Tig, Spot & Stud Fabrication & Assembly Drilling, Tapping & Countersinking Riveting, Joining, Pressing & Fastener Insertion Machining Turning & Milling Finishing Painting, Plating & Screen Printing Galvanising & Annealing Deburring,[...]

2018-09-16Details...

[China]Bi-directional Modules

Product Feature 1.25Gbps Bi-directional Optical Subassembly (BOSA) with 1310nm DFB LD Transmitter and 1550nm DFB LD Transmitter Built in 1310nm/1550nm WDM Filter Uncooled Design Wide Operating Temperature Range: 0℃-+70℃ Small Size ,6.8X6.8mm Housing Heat Resistance and Laser Welding. High Reliability and Long Operation Life Various Receptacle Type: SC,FC, ST Application Transceiver Module Telecommunication Data Communication Video Monitor FTTH[...]

2018-09-15Details...

[China]1310/1550nm DFB-LD/FP-LD 2.5/1.25Gbps Transmitter Optical Sub-Assembly (TOSA)

Product Feature 1.Uncooled 1310nm DFB MQW Laser Diode , Built-in InGaAs PD Monitor 2.High-Speed Operation Up to 2.5Gbps 3.Laser Welding Assembly Method 4.High Reliability and Long Operation Life 5.Various Connector Type: SC,LC,FC,ST Product Specification/Models Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Operating Temperature Range Top 0 +70 ℃ Storage Temperature Range Tstg -40 +85 ℃ Soldering Temperature Tmax = 10s Ts - 260 ℃ Application 1Data Communication. 2.Transceiver[...]

2018-09-15Details...