Exchange rates: 1 GBP = 1.11 EUR; 1 USD = 0.89 EUR [more...]
Language: english

Search for: [Advanced search]

Category: Telecommunications -> Telecommunication exchange and network devices

Country: All countries

Language of presented trade leads:

Featured trade leads

[China]10G Base SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ Transceiver Description: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards. POFLink offers the whole series of 10G SFP+, including PLS-10G-SR 850nm VCSEL MMF 300m, PLS-10G-LR 1310nm DFB SMF 10km, PLS-10G-ER 1550nm EML SMF 40KM, PLS-10G-ZR[...]

2019-07-16Details...

[China]10G Base SR Xenpak Optical Transceiver Module

10G XENPAK Transceiver Description: POFLink's Xenpak is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates from 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. Xenpak transponders are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom). Its electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). POFLink offers the whole series of 10G XENPAK,[...]

2019-07-16Details...

[China]10G Base LR Optical Transceiver Module

10G XENPAK Transceiver Description: POFLink's Xenpak is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates from 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. Xenpak transponders are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom). Its electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). POFLink offers the whole series of 10G XENPAK,[...]

2019-07-16Details...

[China]10G SR X2 Optical Transceiver Module

10G X2 Transceiver Description: POFLink's X2 is a standardized factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s. It is protocol-specific: Either 10G Ethernet or 10G Fibre Channel versions are available. X2 transponders are used in datacom optical links only (not telecom), and they are smaller than old generation XENPAK transponders. Its electrical interface to the host board is also standardized and is called XAUI (4 x 3.125 Gb/s). POFLink[...]

2019-07-16Details...

[United Kingdom]Apple iPad 3G Wi-Fi 64GB

Apple stand alone in the Slate PC arena. There is nothing that comes close to the Apple iPad except that inquisitive index figure when switching the unit on for the first time. You are instantly overwhelmed by how bright the screen is, how quickly you can scroll through a web page, the fact that the unit weighs little more than a pad of paper and is just as thin and when you think that it doesn't get better, it features a 3G sim card slot as well as built-in WiFi - so you can connect to the Internet[...]

2019-07-16Details...

[China]Fiber Optic Adapter

Features: 1) SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, D4, MTRJ type and Hybrid tpye optional 2) Zirconia Sleeve or PB Sleeve 3) Single Mode or Multimode 4) Simplex or Duplex 5) Low insertion loss & Low back reflection loss 6) Easy installation & Excellent changeability and directivity 7) Customized specifications are available[...]

2019-07-16Details...

[Hong Kong]Sell Cisco 3560 Switch Ws-C3560-24ps-S Ws-C3560-24ps-E Poe Switches

Part no.: ws-c3560-24ps-s Condition: new/sealed Warranty: 1 year manufacturer's warranty Description: cisco catalyst 3560 24 10/100 poe + 2 sfp standard image. --------------- Part no.: ws-c3560-24ps-e Condition: new/sealed Warranty: 1 year manufacturer's warranty Description: cisco catalyst 3560 24 10/100 poe + 2 sfp enhanced image ---------------------------------------------------- We also have the following original new cisco routers & switches & pix & modules:[...]

2019-07-16Details...

[Hong Kong]Sell Cisco HWIC/ Card /HWIC-1GE-SFP

Hong Kong Yejian Technologies co.,Ltd Part No.: HWIC-1GE-SFP Condition: New/Sealed Warranty: 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty Description: Cisco single-wide HWIC with one Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) slot -------------------------------- We also have the following ORIGINAL NEW CISCO modules & routers & switches: ----------------- WIC HWIC VIC CARD HWIC-4ESW HWIC-4ESW-POE HWIC-4T HWIC-4A/S HWIC-1GE-SFP WIC-1B-S/T-V3 VIC2-2FXS [...]

2019-07-16Details...

[China]Optical Circulator

Product Description 3-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 4-port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Polarization Maintaining 3-port Circulator Polarization Maintaining 4-port Circulator Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm, 1064nm High Power Optical Circulator Product Feature High Isolation Low Insertion Loss Epoxy-Free Optical Path Telcordia GR-1221 Compliant Low Profile Packaging Product Specification/Models Customer designed products are also available per request. Application Fiber[...]

2019-07-16Details...

[China]Laser Module/Red/Green/IR Wavelength

Haphit Ltd offers various laser modules products in visible and IR wavelength. Besides standard laser module products, we also make custom designed laser modules per customer requirements. Please feel free to contact us for your requirements to benefit from Haphit high-level quality and service with ultro low cost. Dot Laser Modules Green Dot Laser Modules Red Dot Laser Modules 808nm Dot Laser Modules 850nm Dot Laser Modules 980nm Dot Laser Modules Line Laser Modules [...]

2019-07-16Details...