Exchange rates: 1 USD = 0.87 EUR; 1 GBP = 1.11 EUR [more...]
Language: english

Search for: [Advanced search]

Category: Computer Hardware & Software -> Network engineering

Country: All countries

Language of presented trade leads:

Featured trade leads

[China]CISCO ORIGINAL USED GLC-T,GLC-SX-MM

PRICING GLC-T $50,GLC-SX-MM $30 CISCO ORIGINAL USED[...]

2019-05-18Details...

[China]sell full range of cisco X2 and finisar XFP XENPAK

sell full range of cisco X2 and finisar XFP XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-ER X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR FTLX-8511D3 FTRX-1411M3 FTRX-1811** 64P0308 pls contact us for details[...]

2019-05-18Details...

[China]DDM SFP,Bidi SFP, cisco compatible

--------------------------------- 100/1000M SFP with DDM, cisco compatible info[at]hongkien[dot]com we supply full range of 100/1000M SFP with DDM at best pricing pls contact us for details FEATURES: Support DDM Function Up to 1.25 Gb/s NRZ Single +3.3V Power Supply Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Duplex LC connector TTL signal detect indicator 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser Transmitter APPLICATIONS: 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet Gigabit Fibre Channel High[...]

2019-05-18Details...

[China]Wireless networking card(HSDPA USB)

* Network: UMTS(HSDPA)/GSM/GPRS/EDGE, Dual Mode Working frequency: UMTS(HSDPA): UMTS 2100 MHz GSM/GPRS/EDGE : Quad-Band 850/900/1800/1900 MHz Standard:UMTS(HSDPA): Compliant to 3GPP R99&R5GPRS/EDGE: Compliant to 3GPP R99 Output power: UMTS 2100 MHz :0.25W GSM850/GSM900: 2W DCS1800/PCS1900: 1W Antenna: Internal Dimensions: 83mm X 38mm X 14mm (including USB cap and Antenna) 3 Blue LED indicator for network status 1 Green LED indicator for power supply Weight: 36g[...]

2019-05-16Details...

[Greece]rack 80x100

With a rack we can manufacture in space a structured wiring that we can him use with any way we want. In the rabk we can place apart from swicht and telephone centre.Where we can send any interior we want in any place us it interests. We will be glad to communication with you for a study of space.[...]

2019-05-07Details...

[Taiwan]Micro Server

The Micro Server integrates mail server, web server, PPTP server, name server, IP sharing and file share services (SMB and FTP) into small form box. In addition, it also provides 2 USB2.0 ports and one eSATA port for storage devices. Features • Support Static IP, PPPoE and DHCP Client for WAN interface • Virtual Server and VPN pass through • Support DHCP Server for managing IP addresses • Support Dynamic DNS • Support USB and eSATA storage • Support multi partition of storage[...]

2019-05-03Details...

[South Korea]Server Load Balancer

AEGIS System L4 is the updated L4 load balancing switching system that integrates element solutions to process a number of user connections to Internet server with parallel distribution as well as various monitoring and controlling functions in a small switch-type server. It using for load balancing of Web server, Mail server, Web hard, Web mail, Groupware and for duplexing of network devices such as Firewall,etc and for integrating solutions including Spam filter, Firewall, Vaccine, etc in the[...]

2019-05-02Details...

[China]GLC-LH-SM

Detailed Product Description CISCO SFP (MINI GBIC) MODULES: ------------------ GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-Z GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100BX-U CISCO GBIC MODULES: WS-G5483 WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 CWDM-GBIC-1470= CWDM-GBIC-1490= CWDM-GBIC-1510= CWDM-GBIC-1530= CWDM-GBIC-1550= CWDM-GBIC-1570= CWDM-GBIC-1590= CWDM-GBIC-1610=[...]

2019-04-23Details...

[Taiwan]2.4GHz Wireless A/V Sender with Multi-inputs AVIR-2400

- Transmits sounds and pictures from any of your existing AV components to your second TV wirelessly. - IR relay function allows you to use remote handset to operate presentation A/V components in other room in the house. - Designed for easy and quick installation. - 2.4 GHz signal penetrates walls, floors, and ceilings (range of approximately 300 feet with a clear line of sight). - 3 AV input auto detection function inside. You can connect easily many audio/video devices together. - 4 channels[...]

2019-04-22Details...

[China]HWIC-1FE & HWIC-1GE-SFP, Original New Sealed

We will have the following items arrive soon, all are New Sealed, ordered from Cisco directly. Pls feel free to contact me if you have interests! 50 x HWIC-1FE 20 X HWIC-1GE-SFP Thanks! Michelle Ciscf MY Co.,Ltd. Skype: michelletangpy AIM: michelle.tang85 E-mail: market002@ciscf.com[...]

2019-04-16Details...