Exchange rates: 1 USD = 0.89 EUR; 1 GBP = 1.11 EUR [more...]
Language: english

Search for: [Advanced search]

Category: Telecommunications

Country: All countries

Language of presented trade leads:

Featured trade leads

[China]LCD  Lcd_Modules

LCD  Lcd_Modules - all mobile phones[...]

Eurocompany

2019-07-16Details...

[China]BLUETOOTH PRODUCTS

Name:688series No.:HF-0006 Sort: BLUETOOTH PRODUCTS  Handsfree Headset and Handsfree Profile The hook length is adjustable to fit all people. Voice dialing function to support your mobile phone. Basic call handling from the headset with adjustable volume control. Keep user away from electromagnetic wave of mobile phone. Allow you to be Hands-free and cord-free all day long Can be worn comfortably on either ear. Balanced and light weighted design offers an easy wearing. Compatible[...]

Eurocompany

2019-07-16Details...

[China]CHARGERS - Mobile phone

2.The extra battery & phone can be charged at the same time.Or only charging the battery or phone. 3.A adaptor needed. 4.Colors:Silver/Black. 5.Min order QTY:100 pcs[...]

Eurocompany

2019-07-16Details...

[China]Bluetoothheadset

Name:bluetoothheadset No.:HF-0021 Sort: BLUETOOTH PRODUCTS  Handsfree Description 1.Support bluetooth1.1 standards 2.4GHZ ISM frequency 2.Support bluetooth headset operator schema ver.1.2 3.Have data encryption function 4.Operating distance is 10m(open space) Speaking time can be 5-6 hours(varied with mobile of different mode)。 5.Stand-by time is120hours 6.Operating environment-10℃ to 45 ℃ 7.The battery is rechargeable li-polymer 8.The charging time is 2 -3 hours[...]

Eurocompany

2019-07-16Details...

[China]leather case 8 Motorola

Name:leather case 8 No.:leather case 8 Sort: PHONE CASES  LeatherCases[...]

Eurocompany

2019-07-16Details...

[China]BATTERY PACKS  - Motorola

Name:MOTOROLA BR50-2 No.:MOTOROLA BR50-2 Sort: BATTERY PACKS  Compatible[...]

Eurocompany

2019-07-16Details...

[China]Picture Housing V400

Name:Picture Housing No.:V400-0044 Sort: HOUSINGS  Pictures[...]

Eurocompany

2019-07-16Details...

[China]TRAVEL CHARGER

Name:TRAVEL CHARGER No.:CHO-0047 Sort: CHARGERS  Compatible[...]

Eurocompany

2019-07-16Details...

[China]10G Base SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ Transceiver Description: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards. POFLink offers the whole series of 10G SFP+, including PLS-10G-SR 850nm VCSEL MMF 300m, PLS-10G-LR 1310nm DFB SMF 10km, PLS-10G-ER 1550nm EML SMF 40KM, PLS-10G-ZR[...]

2019-07-16Details...

[China]10G Base LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

10G SFP+ Transceiver Description: POFLink 's SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards. POFLink offers the whole series of 10G SFP+, including PLS-10G-SR 850nm VCSEL MMF 300m, PLS-10G-LR 1310nm DFB SMF 10km, PLS-10G-ER 1550nm EML SMF 40KM, PLS-10G-ZR[...]

2019-07-16Details...