Exchange rates: 1 GBP = 1.11 EUR; 1 USD = 0.85 EUR [more...]
Language: english

Search for: [Advanced search]

Category: Electronics, electrical engineering -> Cables & Wires

Country: China

Language of presented trade leads:

Featured trade leads

[China]UTP Cat.5e 4Pairs 24AWG Solid Cable

Conductor: 24AWG solid bare cable Insulation: HDPE Jacket: PVC/PE/LSZH For PVC cable, the following different flammability standard cab be met: CMX Grade for limited use CM Grade for general use CMR Grade for Riser use Model: UTPCAT5E4PCM24 Standard: ISO/IEC 11801,ANDSI/TIA/EIA-568B Origin: China Packing: 305m/box or 1000ft/box Min. Order: To be negotiated[...]

2018-09-09Details...

[China]UTP Patch Cord Assembly Type

Product Description We supply all kinds of cables including Lan Cables, RG Cables, Alarm Cables and Speaker Cables and so on. And also we provide Crimping Tool and Networking Tester, Adapters, ADSL Filters and Splitters, Cat. 5e Cords, USB Cables. Unit Price/Payment: TT/LC Origin: China[...]

2018-09-09Details...

[China]Fiber Optic Patchcord - FC

Product Description Features & Availabilities -Screw-thread coupling mechanism -Allows repeatable, low-loss connections -Simplex and Duplex -Singlemode and multimode -PC and APC polishing -Interferential parameters -Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request -Fan-out available -Pigtail available - Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE specification Applications -ODF of optical transmission system -Connection of optical transmission equipments -Telecommunication[...]

2018-09-09Details...

[China]Fiber Optic Patchcord

Product Description Main Kinds: LC/SC/ST/FC/MT-RJ/MU/D4/DIN/SMA/E2000 Ferrule end: APC/PC(UPC) Simplex/Duplex Patchcord Singlemode/Multimaode Patchcord Fan-out Patchcord Hybrid Patchcord Cable size: 0. 9, 2. 0, 3. 0mm Boot color: Black, red, blue, white etc. Insertion Loss: ≤0.20 dB Return Loss: ≥50dB for singlemode, ≥35dB for multimode. Working temp.: -40~80o C Please check the specific for details.[...]

2018-09-09Details...

[China]Multi Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

Optical Fiber: Multi-mode fibers meeting or exceeding the ITU G. 651 specification. Central Strength Member A dielectric central strength member. Loose Tube: PBT tubes, 2.5+/-0.1 mm outer diameter and 0.4 mm wall thickness, containing up to 12 fibers each. The tubes and fibers are color coded according to Table 1. The tubes are filled with a thixotropic gel to prevent the ingress of water. The tubes are stranded around the central member and surrounded with water swellable material. Aramid[...]

2018-09-09Details...

[China]Wire Mesh Cable Tray

We are a Chinese cable tray manufacturer. We offer various designs of cable trays with fair prices. If you are interested in our products, please kindly contact us.[...]

2018-09-05Details...

[China]SSTP CAT.6 Patch Cord

Product Description We supply all kinds of cables including Lan Cables, RG Cables, Alarm Cables and Speaker Cables and so on. And also we provide Crimping Tool and Networking Tester, Adapters, ADSL Filters and Splitters, Cat. 5e Cords, USB Cables. Unit Price/Payment: TT/LC Origin: China[...]

2018-09-05Details...

[China]Lan cables CAT5e Cat6 (UTP, FTP, SFTP, -Messenger)

Lan Cables Cat5e, Cat6 (UTP, FTP, SFTP,-Messenger) A) Cat5e Series 1. Cat5e UTP Cable, 4x2x24AWG BC, HDPE insulation, 5.1mm PVC Jacket 2. Cat5e UTP Cable, 4x2x24AWG BC, HDPE insulation, 5.1mm PVC Jacket, 6.10mm PE Jacket 3. Cat5e FTP Cable, 4x2x24AWG BC, HDPE insulation, polyster, Foil shield, drain wire, 5.7mm PVC Jacket 4. Cat5e FTP-M Cable, 4x2x24AWG BC, HDPE insulation, polyster, Foil shield, drain wire, Messenger, 5.7*2.5mm PVC Jacket B) CAT6 Series 1. Cat6 UTP Cables, 4x2x23AWG[...]

2018-09-04Details...

[China]Wire &cable products

Nickel Wire Mild St Stainless Steel Wire Stainless steel wire PVC Coated Steel Wire Other Wire Stainless steel wire, as one of our major wire product, is available in stainless steel 316L, 316, 304L, 304 or 302. Different sizes of nickel is also available. Chemical composition of stainless steel wire: AISI Grade Chemical Composition(%) C Si Mn P S Ni Cr Mo 304 =0.08 =1.00 =2.00 =0.045 =0.030 8.00~10.50 18.00~20.00 - 304H >0.08 [...]

2018-09-03Details...

[China]CONNECTORS

2PM russian type ministery connector, which is made according to the Russian Ministery Standard , widely used for the electricity connection and signal transfer, it's special structure and design can aviod the shortage of other similar connectors, for example, the screw&hole for the wire on the outer shell, it can used more convinient.The inner insulation and pins structure are also enhance its stablity and reliability, this series of connectors can also be waterproof, so it can used on outdoor[...]

2018-09-02Details...