Exchange rates: 1 USD = 0.89 EUR; 1 GBP = 1.11 EUR [more...]
Language: english

Search for: [Advanced search]

Category: Telecommunications -> Telephones and faxes

Country: All countries

Featured products

[China]1.25G , dual fiber , multi mode SFP modules , SFP transceiver , 10km

uk
1.25G GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver. Dual fiber Multimode 850nm 550M Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFP-SX-MM with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C Industrial : -40 to +85°C Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Switch to Switch interface Switched[...]

Details...

[China]1.25G , dual fiber , single mode SFP modules , SFP transceiver , 10km

uk
1.25G GLC-LH-SM Optical Transceiver. Dualfiber Singlmode 1310nm 10KM Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10KM transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFP-LH-SM with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C Industrial : -40 to +85°C Applications Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel Switch[...]

Details...

[China]Telephone dialer automatic calling unit for call through service

uk
Telephone dialer automatic calling unit for call through service -TD101 Line power, no need extra power supply. Great capacity: TD101 can store up to 8 groups of 62-digit calling card numbers. Compatible: Both prepaid calling card and postpaid call service are available. Easy Programming: Dialers can be programmed manually using the keypad of telephone set. Auto Reroute: Local/long distance/IDD calls with certain prefix numbers can be rerouted to corresponding calling cards automatically. Ending[...]

Details...

[China]Huawei & ZTE CDMA/ GSM FWP FWT fixed wireless phone/ terminal

uk
Huawei & ZTE CDMA/ GSM fixed wireless phone FWP/ FWT fixed wireless terminal World famous brand quality products. Quite low price. Many models CDMA 450MHz: HUAWEI SU2000, HUAWEI SU2006, HUAWEI SU2008, HUAWEI ETS2058, HUAWEI ETS2077/SU2077, HUAWEI SU2051, HUAWEI SU2028, ZTE 520B+, ZTE WP520C, HUAWEI SU1000, HUAWEI SU1001...; CDMA 800MHz: HUAWEI ETS2288, HUAWEI ETS2228, HUAWEI ETS2258, HUAWEI ETS2200, HUAWEI ETS2206, HUAWEI ETS2208, HUAWEI ETS2226, HUAWEI ETS2222+, HUAWEI ETS2251, HUAWEI ETS2252,[...]

Details...

[Taiwan]TT-1865M Magnetic Card Payphone

uk
Brief TT-1865M is a insertion/sliding magnetic card payphone model using insertion/sliding magnetic card. It provide reliable operation with microprocessor control and PMS remote monitoring function. The life span of magnetic card reader is over 300k passes. Feature Reliable operation with microprocessor Wall-mounted Software upgrade locally DTMF dialing DTMF tones for communication with Management System Module designed, easy to Maintain Automatically Send Platform Code and PIN[...]

Details...

[Hong Kong]IP Videophone V-8800

uk
Key Features: Call forwarding, Transfer, Conferencing and Hold YES Messages button, Directories button, Settings and services buttons Message button, Menu button, ON/OFF line button, Display mode button, Home button and 5 function keys Volume control YES Picture-in-Picture (PIP) feature YES Ringtone selection YES Help function YES Performance: up to 768 kbps YES Audio standards: G.711, G.722, G.728/729AB G.711 and G.729 Video standards: H.261, H.263, H.263+, H.264 H.263, H.264[...]

Details...

[Malaysia]GSM Fixed Wireless Payphone

uk
WT2000-SS is a trinity of telephone, charge machine and wire/wireless conversation machine. The diversiform charge rate setting is meeting the requirements of present telecom market, as such the different charging rate for the first timing unit, and next timing unit for the same call, different charge rate for different time in one day and different charge rate on weekends, public holidays, or working days. Besides, the network management system also helps reducing long distance expenses and duration[...]

Details...

[United States]For sell Genuine Apple iPhone 3g 16GB Unlocked Brand New Original

uk
Introducing iPhone 3G. With fast 3G wireless technology, GPS mapping, support for enterprise features like Microsoft Exchange, and the new App Store, iPhone 3G puts even more features at your fingertips. And like the original iPhone, it combines three products in one — a revolutionary phone, a widescreen iPod, and a breakthrough Internet device with rich HTML email and a desktop-class web browser. iPhone 3G. Package Contents: Apple iPhone 16GB Apple USB Data Cable Apple Handsfree Apple[...]

Details...

[Taiwan]Telephone Parts, ISDN Converter

uk
KT-3509NC-M - Master ISDN converter, RJ45 plug to British jack / 6P6C - Color : White, Gray - Cable Length : 6 ~ 15cm KT-3509NC-P - PABX ISDN converter, RJ45 plug to British jack / 6P6C - Color : White, Gray Cable Length : 6 ~ 15cm KT-3509NC-S - Secondary ISDN converter, RJ45 plug to British jack / 6P6C - Color : White, Gray - Cable Length : 6 ~ 15cm KT-3509NC-M-64 - Master ISDN converter, RJ11 plug to British jack / 6P4C - Color : White, Gray - Cable Length : 6 ~ 15cm KT-3509NC-P-64 -[...]

Details...

[South Korea]Telephone Handsets Lifter LTL10

uk
* No need to lift handset up in calling * Just push the Headsets button on Amplifier A20 * Feel free from uncomfortable operation of Amplifier & Headsets in office & Contact Center * Line Tech advanced technology Amplifier A20 is combined with Auto Lifter LTL10 * CE / FCC[...]

Details...